Administration

Fr. Doug Brown: Pastor
Email Fr. Brown
Mrs. Jessica Robertson: Principal
Email Mrs. Robertson
Mr. Nicholas Blazek: Assistant Principal
Email Mr. Blazek
Mrs. Patty Schwartz: Administrative Assistant
Email Mrs. Schwartz
Mrs. Robin Geschke: Administrative Assistant
Email Mrs. Geschke

Preschool Program

Mrs. Judy Wrenn: 3 Year Old Preschool
Email Mrs. Wrenn
Mrs. Brittiny Egan: 3 Year Old Preschool/Preschool Coordinator
Email Mrs. Egan
Mrs. Kelly Borowski: 4 Year Old Preschool
Email Mrs. Borowski

Elementary Teachers

Mrs. Marie Pedrozo: Kindergarten
Email Mrs. Pedrozo
Ms. Alyssa Storer: Kindergarten
Email Ms. Storer
Mrs. Jill Romano: First Grade
Email Mrs. Romano
Mrs. Jane Malinosky: First Grade
Email Mrs. Malinosky
Mrs. Alana Hurley: Second Grade
Email Mrs. Hurley
Mrs. Amy Fisher: Second Grade
Email Mrs. Fisher
Mrs. Kristina Pressler: Third Grade
Email Mrs. Pressler
Mrs. Jordyn Strozyk: Third Grade
Email Mrs. Strozyk
Mrs. Beth Karl: Fourth Grade
Email Mrs. Karl
Mr. Teddy James: Fourth Grade
Email Mr. James

Middle School Teachers

Ms. Mia Santillo: Fifth Grade
Email Ms. Santillo
Mrs. Katrina Trompak: Fifth Grade
Email Mrs. Trompak
Ms. Victoria Benko: Sixth Grade
Email Ms. Benko
Mr. Doug Vicchiarelli: Sixth Grade
Email Mr. Vicchiarelli
Mr. Andrew Urban: Seventh Grade
Email Mr. Urban
Ms. Ashley Barnes: Seventh Grade
Email Ms. Barnes
Mrs. Danielle Blansette: Eighth Grade
Email Mrs. Blansette
Mr. James Dichtl: Eighth Grade
Email Mr. Dichtl

Specialized Academics

Mr. Steve Schirilla: Art/Digital Media
Email Mr. Shirilla
Mr. Michael Dragas: Technology/IXL
Email Mr. Dragas
Mrs. Caron Viglianco: Librarian/IXL
Email Mrs. Viglianco
Ms. Rebecca Gardner: Music/Band/Choir
Email Ms. Gardner
Mrs. Gwenn Childers: Physical Education/CYO
Email Mrs. Childers

Support Staff

Mrs. Ann Lorincz: Substitute Teacher
Email Mrs. Lorincz
Mr. Joseph Galvin: Substitute Teacher
Email Mr. Galvin
Mrs. Caroline DeJesus: Aide
Email Mrs. DeJesus
Mrs. Amanda Hall: Aide
Email Mrs. Hall
Mrs. Nikki Wholaver: Aide
Email Mrs. Wholaver

Intervention Team

Mrs. Jane Terranova: Intervention Specialist
Email Mrs. Terranova
Mr. Dan Halaburda: Title I Teacher
Email Mr. Halaburda
Mrs. Amy Peet: Title I Teacher
Email Mrs. Peet
Mrs. Jennifer Heinle: Speech Pathologist
Email Mrs. Heinle
Mr. Robert Stepp: School Psychologist
Email Mr. Stepp
Mrs. Joan Hefferman: LD Tutor
Email Mrs. Hefferman
Mrs. Laydy Merced: ESL Tutor
Email Mrs. Merced